Can’t Get Enough Marina Nagasawa! Legendary Babyfaced Gravure Idol

| Idol | Posted
Can’t Get Enough Marina Nagasawa! Legendary Babyfaced Gravure Idol

Marina Nagasawa, a girl with a face of an elementary school student and unbelievable F-cup breasts, has lately been receiving attention from all over the world. She is often known by the catch phrase “Gouhou Loli 合法ロリ” (literally translated as “Legal Lolita”) , which is a term that refers to a girl who looks underage but is actually an adult. Known as a member of Houkago Princess and winner of Miss iD 2016, we are starting to see this girl more and more often in the media!

Read an interview with Marina Nagasawa released on October 21, 2016

Interview with “Legal Lolita” Marina Nagasawa from Houkago Princess!



長澤写真1+(3)[1]Now, let us look into her profile!


Name : Marina Nagasawa 長澤茉里奈
Nickname: Mari-chiu
Birthdate: October 8, 1995
Hometown: Saitama, Japan
Blood Type: O
Special Skill: Customer service with a smile, Sleeping
Hobbies: Drawing pictures, Super Nintendo Entertainment System
Height: 155cm
Measurements (Bust-Waist-Hip): B80 – W55 – H82


Houkago Princess

Houkago Princess  is a Japanese Idol group  managed by TIARA RECORDS, with the concept of school girls who transform to princesses after school. After making their debut in 2011 with their first single “Houkago Princess ~ Oshiete Kudasai!~” and holding regular lives, they announced a major debut from UNIVERSAL MUSIC JAPAN! Members are classified as “Kouhosei” (cadet), “Kouhosei-minarai” (apprentice), or regular member, and the leader of the group is given the title of class president.

Marina joined the group as a 5th generation apprentice on June 21, 2013 and became a cadet on October 13th. After being on hiatus and dismissed from the group on August 28, 2014, Marina re-auditioned and was reintroduced as an apprentice on February 18, 2015, the same day that Houkago Princess announced their major label debut and class president Nana Odagiri’s birthday. She is the founding member of the apprentice group Houpuri Youth.

Here’s a video of Marina when she was a member of Houkago Princess in 2014.

Winner of Miss iD 2016

Marina won the unique idol excavation audition “miss iD 2016”. The audition video shows her waiting on customers dressed in a fast food worker’s uniform…before revealing her large breasts!

Attention on Twitter

“Left picture: 20 years old, Right picture: 12 years old. I don’t know what to believe now”

This tweet with a picture of Marina holding a Japanese school bag received more than 50 thousand favorites and retweets! It is difficult to believe her actual age.

Related Links

Marina’s Official Blog:

Marina Nagasawa Official Twitter:

Miss iD Official Website:

Houkago Princess Official Website:

Houpuri Youth Official Twitter:

Related Artists : Marina Nagasawa HOUKAGO PRINCESS

Born in Sydney, raised in Tokyo, fan of Hello! Project idols and loves kawaii culture.

comments powered by Disqus