PINEAPPLE STAGE TIMETABLE

*This timetable is written in Japan Standard Time (JST).

/* * Custom CSS For Timetable */ #sched-schedule-1-1100154374 .sched-column-header { background: #e8e8e8; color: #3f3f3f; } #sched-schedule-1-1100154374 .sched-column-header:after { background: #ffffff; } #sched-schedule-1-1100154374 .sched-columns .sched-column:last-child .sched-column-header:after { background: #e8e8e8; } #sched-schedule-1-1100154374 .sched-column-bg-block { background: #ffffff; border-color: #e8e8e8; } #sched-schedule-1-1100154374 .sched-column-bg-block:after { background: #f5f5f5; } #sched-schedule-1-1100154374 .sched-row-no-title .sched-column .sched-column-bg { box-shadow: 0 -1px 0 #e8e8e8; } #sched-schedule-1-1100154374 .sched-title { color: #3f3f3f; } #sched-schedule-1-1100154374 .sched-time-value { color: #3f3f3f; } #sched-schedule-1-1100154374 .sched-event .sched-event-inner { color: #ffffff; text-align: center; } #sched-schedule-1-1100154374 .sched-event.sched-event-invert .sched-event-inner { } #sched-schedule-1-1100154374 .sched-event-title { text-overflow: ellipsis; white-space: nowrap; overflow: hidden; } /*#sched-schedule-1-1100154374 a.sched-event.sched-event-sort-hidden { opacity: 0; }*/ #sched-schedule-1-1100154374 .sched-sort .sched-sort-current .sched-sort-current-label { width: 100px; } #sched-schedule-1-1100154374 .sched-sort.sched-sort-open .sched-sort-dropdown .sched-sort-current .sched-sort-current-label { width: 180px; } /* * Custom CSS Event Popup */ #sched-schedule-1-1100154374-popup .sched-popup-description { } #sched-schedule-1-1100154374-popup .sched-popup-description .sched-meta a, #sched-schedule-1-1100154374-popup .sched-popup-description .sched-popup-description-text a { color: #18bc9c; } #sched-schedule-1-1100154374-popup .sched-popup-description .sched-meta, #sched-schedule-1-1100154374-popup .sched-popup-description .sched-popup-description-text { color: #535353; background: #ffffff; }

@JAM EXPO 2015 TIME TABLE

09:30
09:40
09:50
10:00
10:10
10:20
10:30
10:40
10:50
11:00
11:10
11:20
11:30
11:40
11:50
12:00
12:10
12:20
12:30
12:40
12:50
13:00
13:10
13:20
13:30
13:40
13:50
14:00
14:10
14:20
14:30
14:40
14:50
15:00
15:10
15:20
15:30
15:40
15:50
16:00
16:10
16:20
16:30
16:40
16:50
17:00
17:10
17:20
17:30
17:40
17:50
18:00
18:10
18:20
18:30
18:40
18:50
19:00
19:10
19:20
19:30
19:40
19:50
20:00
Strawberry Stage
・The biggest stage at @JAM EXPO ・VIP area and priority area for ladies and kids in the front ・Sitting seats at the back of standing area
Strawberry Stage
Shiritsu Ebisu Chugaku
10:00 - 10:30
Shiritsu Ebisu Chugaku
10:00 - 10:30

otomeshinto
10:30 - 10:50
otomeshinto
10:30 - 10:50

LinQ
10:55 - 11:15
LinQ
10:55 - 11:15

Ciao Bella Cinquetti
11:15 - 11:35
Ciao Bella Cinquetti
11:15 - 11:35

HimeKyunFruitCan
11:40 - 12:00
HimeKyunFruitCan
11:40 - 12:00

MOSO CALIBRATION
12:00 - 12:20
MOSO CALIBRATION
12:00 - 12:20

Kiyoshi ryujin25
12:25 - 12:45
Kiyoshi ryujin25
12:25 - 12:45

YOU'LL MELT MORE!
12:45 - 13:05
YOU'LL MELT MORE!
12:45 - 13:05

GEM
13:10 - 13:30
GEM
13:10 - 13:30

Yumemiru Adolescence
13:30 - 13:50
Yumemiru Adolescence
13:30 - 13:50

LOVELY★DOLL
13:55 - 14:15
LOVELY★DOLL
13:55 - 14:15

Afilia Saga
14:15 - 14:35
Afilia Saga
14:15 - 14:35

nanoCUNE
14:40 - 15:00
nanoCUNE
14:40 - 15:00

Tokyo Performance Doll
15:00 - 15:20
Tokyo Performance Doll
15:00 - 15:20

Cheeky Parade
15:25 - 15:45
Cheeky Parade
15:25 - 15:45

Sakura Gakuin
15:45 - 16:10
Sakura Gakuin
15:45 - 16:10

BABY RAIDS JAPAN
16:10 - 16:30
BABY RAIDS JAPAN
16:10 - 16:30

PASSPO☆
16:30 - 16:50
PASSPO☆
16:30 - 16:50

AnMiRan
16:55 - 17:10
AnMiRan
16:55 - 17:10

Special collaboration time
17:10 - 17:45
Special collaboration time
17:10 - 17:45
UP UP GIRLS KAKKOKARI × Yamaguchi Kassei Gakuen TSURIxBIT × DIANNA☆SWEET Idol Renaissance × Party Rockets otomeshinto × TPD DASH!! × drop

UP UP GIRLS KAKKOKARI × Yamaguchi Kassei Gakuen TSURIxBIT × DIANNA☆SWEET Idol Renaissance × Party Rockets otomeshinto × TPD DASH!! × drop

SUPER☆GiRLS
17:50 - 18:10
SUPER☆GiRLS
17:50 - 18:10

iDOL Street Special
18:10 - 18:20
iDOL Street Special

9nine
18:20 - 18:40
9nine
18:20 - 18:40

UP UP GIRLS KAKKOKARI
18:40 - 19:00
UP UP GIRLS KAKKOKARI
18:40 - 19:00

Dempagumi.inc
19:00 - 19:30
Dempagumi.inc
19:00 - 19:30

Grand finale
19:35 - 19:55
Grand finale
19:35 - 19:55

Tenkoushoujokagekidan
09:40 - 09:55
Tenkoushoujokagekidan
09:40 - 09:55

Pineapple Stage
・International stage supported by Tokyo Girls Update. ・Live concerts will be broadcast to all over the world. ・VIP members can go through the entrance with fast pass.
Pineapple Stage
Ciao Bella Cinquetti
10:10 - 10:25
Ciao Bella Cinquetti
10:10 - 10:25

Dancing Dolls
10:25 - 10:45
Dancing Dolls
10:25 - 10:45

STARMARIE
10:45 - 11:00
STARMARIE
10:45 - 11:00

Cupitron
11:00 - 11:15
Cupitron
11:00 - 11:15

callme
11:15 - 11:35
callme
11:15 - 11:35

HimeKyunFruitCan
13:05 - 13:25
HimeKyunFruitCan
13:05 - 13:25

MOSO CALIBRATION
16:30 - 16:50
MOSO CALIBRATION
16:30 - 16:50

YOU'LL MELT MORE!
13:40 - 14:00
YOU'LL MELT MORE!
13:40 - 14:00

Yumemiru Adolescence
17:50 - 18:10
Yumemiru Adolescence
17:50 - 18:10

Afilia Saga
18:45 - 19:00
Afilia Saga
18:45 - 19:00

nanoCUNE
18:25 - 18:45
nanoCUNE
18:25 - 18:45

Tokyo Performance Doll
12:45 - 13:05
Tokyo Performance Doll
12:45 - 13:05

BABY RAIDS JAPAN
12:25 - 12:45
BABY RAIDS JAPAN
12:25 - 12:45

PASSPO☆
19:00 - 19:20
PASSPO☆
19:00 - 19:20

9nine
15:20 - 15:40
9nine
15:20 - 15:40

MIMIMEMEMIMI
11:35 - 11:55
MIMIMEMEMIMI
11:35 - 11:55

Bitter & Sweet
12:05 - 12:25
Bitter & Sweet
12:05 - 12:25

jyujyu
13:25 - 13:40
jyujyu
13:25 - 13:40

ginyu tokusentai【Psyllium Dance】
14:10 - 14:25
ginyu tokusentai【Psyllium Dance】
14:10 - 14:25

BELLRING GIRLS HEART
14:25 - 14:45
BELLRING GIRLS HEART
14:25 - 14:45

FRUITPOCHETTE
14:45 - 15:00
FRUITPOCHETTE
14:45 - 15:00

Dorothy Little Happy
15:00 - 15:20
Dorothy Little Happy
15:00 - 15:20

X21
15:40 - 15:55
X21
15:40 - 15:55

bandjanaimon!
16:10 - 16:25
bandjanaimon!
16:10 - 16:25

AKAMARU DASH☆
16:50 - 17:05
AKAMARU DASH☆
16:50 - 17:05

lyrical school
17:05 - 17:25
lyrical school
17:05 - 17:25

The World Standard
17:25 - 17:40
The World Standard
17:25 - 17:40

DIANNA☆SWEET
18:10 - 18:25
DIANNA☆SWEET
18:10 - 18:25

Visionary Cute Gene
09:40 - 09:55
Visionary Cute Gene
09:40 - 09:55

Blueberry Stage
・The second biggest stage ・High quality performances can be seen ・VIP area and priority area for ladies and kids in the front.
Blueberry Stage
otomeshinto
14:40 - 15:00
otomeshinto
14:40 - 15:00

LinQ
18:50 - 19:10
LinQ
18:50 - 19:10

GEM
16:50 - 17:10
GEM
16:50 - 17:10

Sakura Gakuin
12:35 - 12:55
Sakura Gakuin
12:35 - 12:55

AnMiRan
10:10 - 10:25
AnMiRan
10:10 - 10:25

SUPER☆GiRLS
19:10 - 19:30
SUPER☆GiRLS
19:10 - 19:30

UP UP GIRLS KAKKOKARI
16:30 - 16:50
UP UP GIRLS KAKKOKARI
16:30 - 16:50

UP UP GIRLS KAKKOKARI
16:30 - 16:50
UP UP GIRLS KAKKOKARI
16:30 - 16:50

Dorothy Little Happy
13:15 - 13:35
Dorothy Little Happy
13:15 - 13:35

X21
18:30 - 18:50
X21
18:30 - 18:50

lyrical school
15:20 - 15:40
lyrical school
15:20 - 15:40

DIANNA☆SWEET
16:10 - 16:30
DIANNA☆SWEET
16:10 - 16:30

Aoyama Saint Hachamecha High School
10:25 - 10:45
Aoyama Saint Hachamecha High School
10:25 - 10:45

miraiskirt
10:45 - 11:05
miraiskirt
10:45 - 11:05

ANNA☆S
11:05 - 11:25
ANNA☆S
11:05 - 11:25

Fullfull☆Pocket
11:25 - 11:45
Fullfull☆Pocket
11:25 - 11:45

TSURIxBIT
11:55 - 12:15
TSURIxBIT
11:55 - 12:15

Party Rockets
12:15 - 12:35
Party Rockets
12:15 - 12:35

Yufu Terashima
12:55 - 13:15
Yufu Terashima
12:55 - 13:15

iDOL Street e-Street'15
13:45 - 14:05
iDOL Street e-Street'15
13:45 - 14:05

iDOL Street w-Street'15
14:05 - 14:25
iDOL Street w-Street'15
14:05 - 14:25

Zunne from JC-WC
14:25 - 14:40
Zunne from JC-WC
14:25 - 14:40

idoLRenaissance
15:00 - 15:20
idoLRenaissance
15:00 - 15:20

manaminorisa
15:50 - 16:10
manaminorisa
15:50 - 16:10

sunmyu
17:10 - 17:30
sunmyu
17:10 - 17:30

YUFUMARI
17:40 - 17:50
YUFUMARI

hachaketai from PASSPO☆
17:50 - 18:10
hachaketai from PASSPO☆
17:50 - 18:10
TIME

SEISHUN GAKUEN
18:10 - 18:30
SEISHUN GAKUEN
18:10 - 18:30

Magical Ban☆Bang
09:40 - 09:55
Magical Ban☆Bang
09:40 - 09:55

Magical Ban☆Bang
09:40 - 09:55
Magical Ban☆Bang
09:40 - 09:55

Magical Ban☆Bang
09:40 - 09:55
Magical Ban☆Bang
09:40 - 09:55

Peach Stage
・Popular groups from new comers to will be on this stage.
Peach Stage
LOVELY★DOLL
19:00 - 19:15
LOVELY★DOLL
19:00 - 19:15

AKAMARU DASH☆
12:15 - 12:30
AKAMARU DASH☆
12:15 - 12:30

TSURIxBIT
16:30 - 16:45
TSURIxBIT
16:30 - 16:45

idoLRenaissance
11:15 - 11:30
idoLRenaissance
11:15 - 11:30

sunmyu
14:30 - 14:45
sunmyu
14:30 - 14:45

TPD DASH!!
10:15 - 10:30
TPD DASH!!
10:15 - 10:30

3min.
10:30 - 10:45
3min.
10:30 - 10:45

PUTIPASSPO☆
10:45 - 11:00
PUTIPASSPO☆
10:45 - 11:00

HIROSHIMA MAPLE★S
11:00 - 11:15
HIROSHIMA MAPLE★S
11:00 - 11:15

Ange☆Reve
11:30 - 11:45
Ange☆Reve
11:30 - 11:45

S★Spicy
12:00 - 12:15
S★Spicy
12:00 - 12:15

PiiiiiiiN
12:30 - 12:45
PiiiiiiiN
12:30 - 12:45

PiiiiiiiN
12:30 - 12:45
PiiiiiiiN
12:30 - 12:45

YOU KIKKAWA
12:45 - 13:00
YOU KIKKAWA
12:45 - 13:00

IDOL COLLEGE
13:00 - 13:15
IDOL COLLEGE
13:00 - 13:15

TOCHIOTOME25
13:30 - 13:45
TOCHIOTOME25
13:30 - 13:45

HOUKAGO PRINCESS
13:45 - 14:00
HOUKAGO PRINCESS
13:45 - 14:00

Faint★Star
14:00 - 14:15
Faint★Star
14:00 - 14:15

HAKOIRI♡MUSUME
14:15 - 14:30
HAKOIRI♡MUSUME
14:15 - 14:30

Star☆T
15:00 - 15:15
Star☆T
15:00 - 15:15

Mai Kotone
15:15 - 15:30
Mai Kotone
15:15 - 15:30

WHY@DOLL
15:30 - 15:45
WHY@DOLL
15:30 - 15:45

Rinne yoshida
15:45 - 16:00
Rinne yoshida
15:45 - 16:00

FLAP GiRLS' SCHOOL
16:00 - 16:15
FLAP GiRLS' SCHOOL
16:00 - 16:15

Party Rockets
16:45 - 17:00
Party Rockets
16:45 - 17:00

Stella☆Beats
17:00 - 17:15
Stella☆Beats
17:00 - 17:15

Tokyo Cheer② Party
17:15 - 17:30
Tokyo Cheer② Party
17:15 - 17:30

CAMOUFLAGE
17:30 - 17:45
CAMOUFLAGE
17:30 - 17:45

nananon
18:00 - 18:15
nananon
18:00 - 18:15

ALICE IN ALICE
18:15 - 18:30
ALICE IN ALICE
18:15 - 18:30

JK21
18:30 - 18:45
JK21
18:30 - 18:45

Chu-Z
18:45 - 19:00
Chu-Z
18:45 - 19:00

HOKUTO YUMEGAKUIN SAKURAGUMI
09:40 - 09:55
HOKUTO YUMEGAKUIN SAKURAGUMI
09:40 - 09:55

Orange Stage
・Check next break idols who may stand on the strawberry stage next year.
Orange Stage
jyujyu
17:15 - 17:30
jyujyu
17:15 - 17:30

FRUITPOCHETTE
12:15 - 12:30
FRUITPOCHETTE
12:15 - 12:30

Aoyama Saint Hachamecha High School
15:15 - 15:30
Aoyama Saint Hachamecha High School
15:15 - 15:30

Yufu Terashima
18:15 - 18:30
Yufu Terashima
18:15 - 18:30

SEISHUN GAKUEN
16:15 - 16:30
SEISHUN GAKUEN
16:15 - 16:30

PUTIPASSPO☆
16:00 - 16:15
PUTIPASSPO☆
16:00 - 16:15

HIROSHIMA MAPLE★S
14:30 - 14:45
HIROSHIMA MAPLE★S
14:30 - 14:45

WHY@DOLL
10:45 - 11:00
WHY@DOLL
10:45 - 11:00

Rinne yoshida
12:30 - 12:45
Rinne yoshida
12:30 - 12:45

Stella☆Beats
10:30 - 10:45
Stella☆Beats
10:30 - 10:45

choco☆milQ
10:15 - 10:30
choco☆milQ
10:15 - 10:30

Stand-Up! Hearts
11:00 - 11:15
Stand-Up! Hearts
11:00 - 11:15

RYUTist
11:15 - 11:30
RYUTist
11:15 - 11:30

La PomPon
11:30 - 11:45
La PomPon
11:30 - 11:45

KAMIYADO
11:45 - 12:00
KAMIYADO
11:45 - 12:00

PREDIANNA
12:45 - 13:00
PREDIANNA
12:45 - 13:00

READY TO KISS
13:00 - 13:15
READY TO KISS
13:00 - 13:15

VERSUS KIDS
13:45 - 14:00
VERSUS KIDS
13:45 - 14:00

Tokyo Rockets
14:00 - 14:15
Tokyo Rockets
14:00 - 14:15

SiAM&POPTUNe
14:15 - 14:30
SiAM&POPTUNe
14:15 - 14:30

PassCode
14:45 - 15:00
PassCode
14:45 - 15:00

Whoop!e whoop!e
15:30 - 15:45
Whoop!e whoop!e
15:30 - 15:45

P.IDL
15:45 - 16:00
P.IDL
15:45 - 16:00

mikichu
16:45 - 17:00
mikichu
16:45 - 17:00

TSUKITOTAIYOU
17:00 - 17:15
TSUKITOTAIYOU
17:00 - 17:15

POP
17:30 - 17:45
POP
17:30 - 17:45

predia
17:45 - 18:00
predia
17:45 - 18:00

Maison book girl
18:30 - 18:45
Maison book girl
18:30 - 18:45

Especia
19:00 - 19:15
Especia
19:00 - 19:15

drop
19:15 - 19:30
drop
19:15 - 19:30

Hyakkaryouran
09:40 - 09:55
Hyakkaryouran
09:40 - 09:55

Grape Stage
・Check next break idols who may stand on the strawberry stage next year.
Grape Stage
miraiskirt
13:45 - 14:00
miraiskirt
13:45 - 14:00

ANNA☆S
15:45 - 16:00
ANNA☆S
15:45 - 16:00

Fullfull☆Pocket
12:45 - 13:00
Fullfull☆Pocket
12:45 - 13:00

iDOL Street e-Street'15
12:00 - 12:15
iDOL Street e-Street'15
12:00 - 12:15

iDOL Street w-Street'15
11:45 - 12:00
iDOL Street w-Street'15
11:45 - 12:00

manaminorisa
18:45 - 19:00
manaminorisa
18:45 - 19:00

YUFUMARI
11:15 - 11:25
YUFUMARI

3min.
16:30 - 16:45
3min.
16:30 - 16:45

Ange☆Reve
18:00 - 18:15
Ange☆Reve
18:00 - 18:15

S★Spicy
14:15 - 14:30
S★Spicy
14:15 - 14:30

IDOL COLLEGE
19:15 - 19:30
IDOL COLLEGE
19:15 - 19:30

TOCHIOTOME25
18:30 - 18:45
TOCHIOTOME25
18:30 - 18:45

HOUKAGO PRINCESS
17:45 - 18:00
HOUKAGO PRINCESS
17:45 - 18:00

Mai Kotone
10:30 - 10:45
Mai Kotone
10:30 - 10:45

FLAP GiRLS' SCHOOL
10:45 - 11:00
FLAP GiRLS' SCHOOL
10:45 - 11:00

Tokyo Cheer② Party
19:00 - 19:15
Tokyo Cheer② Party
19:00 - 19:15

CAMOUFLAGE
14:00 - 14:15
CAMOUFLAGE
14:00 - 14:15

JK21
17:30 - 17:45
JK21
17:30 - 17:45

Chu-Z
17:00 - 17:15
Chu-Z
17:00 - 17:15

choco☆milQ
15:30 - 15:45
choco☆milQ
15:30 - 15:45

VERSUS KIDS
12:15 - 12:30
VERSUS KIDS
12:15 - 12:30

mikichu
10:15 - 10:30
mikichu
10:15 - 10:30

LoveAndroid
11:00 - 11:15
LoveAndroid
11:00 - 11:15

amorecarina
12:30 - 12:45
amorecarina
12:30 - 12:45

Cupitron
13:15 - 13:30
Cupitron
13:15 - 13:30

AMAGUCHI KASSEI GAKUEN
13:30 - 13:45
AMAGUCHI KASSEI GAKUEN
13:30 - 13:45

Nichohalo
14:45 - 15:00
Nichohalo
14:45 - 15:00

KOTO
15:00 - 15:15
KOTO
15:00 - 15:15

FYT
15:15 - 15:30
FYT
15:15 - 15:30

Maria
16:15 - 16:30
Maria
16:15 - 16:30

Maria
16:15 - 16:30
Maria
16:15 - 16:30

VibeS
16:45 - 17:00
VibeS
16:45 - 17:00

Tick☆tik
09:40 - 09:55
Tick☆tik
09:40 - 09:55

Kiwi Stage
・Kiwi stage is re-created at sub-arena ・There will be unique idols at the big stage as the blueberry Stage ・VIP members can go through the entrance with fast pass.
Kiwi Stage
Talk Stage
Talk Stage
【EXPO TALK】
10:00 - 11:30
【EXPO TALK】
10:00 - 11:30
-Idol’s disucussion MC:Kuro-chan(Yasuda Dai Circus), Mizutamari, @JAM kun Guest ・Fumika Kikuchi (Party Rockets)  ・Mayu Ogata (otomeshinto ) ・ayaka (lyrical school)  ・Nana Asakawa (SUPER☆GiRLS) -Talk Show by idols ・Shiritsu Ebisu Chugaku ・AnMiRan

-Idol’s disucussion MC:Kuro-chan(Yasuda Dai Circus), Mizutamari, @JAM kun Guest ・Fumika Kikuchi (Party Rockets)  ・Mayu Ogata (otomeshinto ) ・ayaka (lyrical school)  ・Nana Asakawa (SUPER☆GiRLS) -Talk Show by idols ・Shiritsu Ebisu Chugaku ・AnMiRan

【AKIBA Culture’s Theatre】
11:50 - 12:50
【AKIBA Culture’s Theatre】
11:50 - 12:50
-Memories announcement meeting of summer 2015 MC:KANA(Dorothy Little Happy) , Nichohalo -Guest HAKOIRI♡MUSUME 2015 Rookie Performers Others

-Memories announcement meeting of summer 2015 MC:KANA(Dorothy Little Happy) , Nichohalo -Guest HAKOIRI♡MUSUME 2015 Rookie Performers Others

【Dear Stage】
13:20 - 15:40
【Dear Stage】
13:20 - 15:40
Act:Dia☆ ・Amenameru ・Ui Hinagata ・LAN ・Himawari ・Miyako Maikawa ・Shiina Kashiwagi ・Mimi Vhikage ・Yurine Oki

Act:Dia☆ ・Amenameru ・Ui Hinagata ・LAN ・Himawari ・Miyako Maikawa ・Shiina Kashiwagi ・Mimi Vhikage ・Yurine Oki

【CHEERZ EXPO】
16:00 - 17:00
【CHEERZ EXPO】
16:00 - 17:00
・drop ・Mai Kotone ・Motoko Nakane(STARMARIE) ・Kamiyado ・petit pas! ・Junes☆Princess Others

・drop ・Mai Kotone ・Motoko Nakane(STARMARIE) ・Kamiyado ・petit pas! ・Junes☆Princess Others

【@JAM THE WORLD】
17:20 - 18:50
【@JAM THE WORLD】
17:20 - 18:50
Seran Mizorogi(Cheeky Parade)  KANA(Dorothy Little Happy ) @JAM kun Keiichi Hashimoto(@JAM producer) Others

Seran Mizorogi(Cheeky Parade)  KANA(Dorothy Little Happy ) @JAM kun Keiichi Hashimoto(@JAM producer) Others